K-21
1 Anna Kamińska KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1261
2 Karolina Pacek OK! Sport, Warszawa 1131
3 Agnieszka Lisewska Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 502
Więcej
K-20
1 Kinga Pogoda UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1211
2 Aleksandra Szaturska BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1136
3 Aleksandra Polewka UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1108
Więcej
K-17
1 Matylda Leśniak UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1300
2 Aleksandra Łukasik UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 947
3 Maja Skorupa LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 708
Więcej
K-14
1 Urszula Wąsiewicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 620
2 Julia Kotołowska UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 617
3 Sonia Kotłowska UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 461
Więcej
K-12
1 Hanna Oleśniewicz UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 1180
2 Wiktoria Matusiak UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 1127
3 Agnieszka Janas UKS Kometa, Gliwice 396
Więcej
K-40
1 Zuzanna Szymańska Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1300
2 Justyna Frączek-Bogacka WKS Wawel, Kraków 507
3 Sylwia Łukaszyk UKS Dąb, Leszno 447
Więcej
K-45
1 Maria Marszałek UKS Kometa, Gliwice 609
2 Justyna Małek Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 589
3 Agata Kulicka Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej 433
Więcej
K-50
1 Urszula Trykozko Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1242
2 Marta Łukaszewicz Indywidualny Mazowsze 621
3 Marzena Wąsiewicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 609
Więcej
K-55
1 Irena Morawska Indywidualni Pomorskie 433
2
3
Więcej
K-60
1 Kamilla Wojarska Indywidualny Śląskie 866
2
3
Więcej
K-65
1
2
3
Więcej
K-70
1
2
3
Więcej
M-21
1 Hubert Kielak UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1248
2 Jan Byrczek UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 922
3 Bartosz Nowak UKS Falenica, Warszawa 844
Więcej
M-20
1 Damian Hyla UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1143
2 Bartosz Niebielski Jr UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1084
3 Piotr Obstoj UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 770
Więcej
M-17
1 Krzysztof Wroniak Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1297
2 Filip Janowski KOS Warszawa 1256
3 Jerzy Wąsiewicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 552
Więcej
M-14
1 Adam Dammfeld UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 1284
2 Wojciech Malinowski UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1145
3 Mateusz Kipka UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 649
Więcej
M-12
1 Bartosz Malinowski UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1300
2 Szymon Żmij UKS Kometa, Gliwice 544
3 Oliwier Matusiak UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 431
Więcej
M-40
1 Adrian Zimerman LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 753
2 Michał Malinowski UKS Falenica, Warszawa 699
3 Krzysztof Deptuła Indywidualni Pomorskie 642
Więcej
M-45
1 Marcin Krasuski OK! Sport, Warszawa 1195
2 Remigiusz Nowak KS Hades, Poznań 1071
3 Sławomir Kielak UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1071
Więcej
M-50
1 Adam Wroniak Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1256
2 Bartosz Niebielski UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1119
3 Jacek Gorczyca KS Hades, Poznań 1030
Więcej
M-55
1 Piotr Janowski KOS Warszawa 987
2 Stanisław Skorupa UKS Kometa, Gliwice 960
3 Piotr Niessner WKS Wawel, Kraków 851
Więcej
M-60
1 Andrzej Grabowicz WKS Wawel, Kraków 650
2 Dariusz Polewski Indywidualny Opolskie 371
3
Więcej
M-65
1 Andrzej Krochmal KOS Warszawa 1300
2 Romuald Miszewski Indywidualni Pomorskie 368
3
Więcej
M-70
1 Konrad Janowski KOS Warszawa 1270
2 Stanisław Kruczek WKS Wawel, Kraków 650
3 Michał Włodarczyk KS Artemis, Wrocław 169
Więcej