Kartografowie


Numer Imię Nazwisko Klasa Data nadania Województwo Data kursu Licencja
0018 Michał Motała K-2 2001-01-01 pomorskie 2021
0031 Lech Trzpil K-1 1986-01-01 mazowieckie 2021
0058 Jacek Morawski K-1 2013-03-03 mazowieckie 2021
0039 Bogdan Gackowski K-3 2009-03-15 pomorskie
0030 Mirosław Tarnowski K-3 1993-01-01 lubelskie 2021
0022 Jerzy Parzewski K-1 2013-05-05 mazowieckie 2021
0043 Damian Cegiełka K-3 2010-10-01 łódzkie 2021
0038 Maciej Krzyśko K-3 2008-08-13 zachodniopomorskie
0027 Marek Sobiegraj K-3 2003-01-01 zachodniopomorskie
0020 Remigiusz Nowak K-3 2001-01-01 wielkopolskie
0050 Przemysław Patejko K-3 2000-03-21 mazowieckie 2021
0067 Karol Galicz K-3 2013-11-25 mazowieckie 2021
0025 Mariusz Skorupa K-2 2001-01-01 śląskie 2021
0071 Adrian Kopczyński K-3 2013-11-25 undefined
0006 Damian Dutkiewicz K-2 2003-01-01 dolnośląskie 2021
0013 Jacek Kozłowski K-1 2009-03-15 małopolskie 2021
0007 Włodzimierz Dyzio K-1 2001-01-01 małopolskie 2021
0014 Jerzy Kryjomski K-3 2001-01-01 małopolskie 2021
0041 Wojciech Dwojak K-1 2009-03-15 dolnośląskie 2021
0035 Paweł Zieliński K-2 2001-01-01 wielkopolskie 2021
0118 Wojciech Pachnik 2015-05-06 undefined 2009-03-15 2021
0099 Jerzy Deptuła K-3 2014-12-07 lubelskie 2014-12-07 2021
0089 Andrzej Olech K-3 2014-07-09 pomorskie
0079 Tomasz Nitsch K-3 2013-11-25 mazowieckie 2021
0088 Piotr Chmielecki K-3 2013-11-25 łódzkie 2009-03-15
0046 Waldemar Fijor K-3 2012-06-14 kujawsko-pomorskie 2021
0069 Tomasz Jurczyk K-3 2013-11-25 śląskie 2021
0109 Remigiusz Nowak K-3 2014-12-07 wielkopolskie 2014-12-07 2021
0084 Hubert Świerczyński K-3 2013-11-25 zachodniopomorskie 2021
0096 Bogusław Ciastek K-3 2014-12-07 mazowieckie 2014-12-07 2021
0137 Adam Pawłowicz K-3 2016-12-04 dolnośląskie 2016-12-04 2021
0107 Robert Niewiedziała K-3 2014-12-07 pomorskie 2014-12-07 2021
0076 Bartłomiej Mazan K-3 2013-11-25 zachodniopomorskie 2021
0122 Marcin Biederman K-3 2016-12-04 małopolskie 2016-12-04 2021
0074 Piotr Krempiński K-3 2013-11-25 łódzkie 2021
0128 Damian Kaczmarek K-3 2016-12-04 kujawsko-pomorskie 2016-12-04 2021
0092 Jan Zdanowicz K-3 2014-11-04 śląskie 2021
0119 Andrzej Krochmal mazowieckie 2021
0132 Mateusz Kula K-3 2016-12-04 zachodniopomorskie 2016-12-04 2021
0143 Piotr Wieczorek K-3 2016-12-04 mazowieckie 2016-12-04 2021
0053 Krzysztof Wołowczyk K-3 2016-12-04 mazowieckie 2016-12-04 2021
0002 Jarosław Bartczak K-3 1998-01-01 warmińsko-mazurskie 2021
0114 Kazimierz Szulżycki K-3 2014-12-07 warmińsko-mazurskie 2014-12-07 2021
0148 Oleksandr Cepudrej 2019-03-07 pomorskie 2019-03-07 2021
0106 Mirosław Marek K-3 2014-12-07 podkarpackie 2014-12-07